Man Utd 2-0 Newcastle
Blackpool 1-0 Birmingham
Stevenage 2-0 Walsall
Plymouth 1-1 Northampton
Stockport 0-2 Southport
Darby Divison
Search found 178 matches
Re: PLODS #15
Inverness CT 0-2 Celtic
Aberdeen 1-1 Motherwell
Dundee Utd 1-1 Hearts
Hibernian 2-3 Kilmarnock
Rangers 3-0 St Johnstone
Darby Division
Aberdeen 1-1 Motherwell
Dundee Utd 1-1 Hearts
Hibernian 2-3 Kilmarnock
Rangers 3-0 St Johnstone
Darby Division
- Sat Nov 12, 2011 1:07 pm
- Forum: The game
- Topic: PLODS #14 (PLODS Cup round 1)
- Replies: 22
- Views: 10919
Re: PLODS #14 (PLODS Cup round 1)
Luton 2-1 Northampton
Redbridge 1-1 Oxford City
Bristol Rovers 2-0 Corby
AFC Totton 1-3 Bradford PA
Bury 1-1 Crawley
Fleetwood 1-0 Wycombe
Redbridge 1-1 Oxford City
Bristol Rovers 2-0 Corby
AFC Totton 1-3 Bradford PA
Bury 1-1 Crawley
Fleetwood 1-0 Wycombe
Re: PLODS #13
Middlesbrough 3-1 Watford - TREAT
Exeter 2-1 Carlisle - TREAT
Huddersfield 3-0 Walsall - TRICK
Rotherham 2-1 Aldershot - TREAT
Southend 1-0 Oxford Utd - TREAT
Exeter 2-1 Carlisle - TREAT
Huddersfield 3-0 Walsall - TRICK
Rotherham 2-1 Aldershot - TREAT
Southend 1-0 Oxford Utd - TREAT
Re: PLODS #12
Everton 2-2 Man Utd
Chelsea 2-1 Arsenal
Man City 4-0 Wolves
Norwich 1-0 Blackburn
West Brom 1-2 Liverpool
Darby Division
Chelsea 2-1 Arsenal
Man City 4-0 Wolves
Norwich 1-0 Blackburn
West Brom 1-2 Liverpool
Darby Division
Re: PLODS #11
Peterborough 2-1 Leeds
Oldham 1-0 Wycombe
AFC Wimbledon 2-2 Crawley Town
Wrexham 2-0 Newport County
K*ttering 1-1 Ebbsfleet United
DARBY DIVISION
Oldham 1-0 Wycombe
AFC Wimbledon 2-2 Crawley Town
Wrexham 2-0 Newport County
K*ttering 1-1 Ebbsfleet United
DARBY DIVISION
Re: PLODS #10
Bristol City 2-1 Peterborough
Stevenage 0-3 Charlton (joker)
Wrexham 2-1 Stockport
York 1-1 Grimsby
Stevenage 0-3 Charlton (joker)
Wrexham 2-1 Stockport
York 1-1 Grimsby
Re: PLODS #9
Oxford Utd 1-1 Bristol Rovers
Plymouth 0-2 Accrington Stanley
Rotherham 2-1 Burton Albion
Shrewsbury 2-0 Barnet
Swindon 2-1 Hereford
Darby Division
Plymouth 0-2 Accrington Stanley
Rotherham 2-1 Burton Albion
Shrewsbury 2-0 Barnet
Swindon 2-1 Hereford
Darby Division
Re: PLODS #8
Everton 0-1 Liverpool
Crystal Palace 1-2 West Ham
Southampton 2-0 Watford
Yeovil 3-1 Bury
Bristol Rovers 2-0 Cheltenham
Darby Division
Crystal Palace 1-2 West Ham
Southampton 2-0 Watford
Yeovil 3-1 Bury
Bristol Rovers 2-0 Cheltenham
Darby Division
Re: PLODS #7
Grimsby 1-1 Wrexham
Hayes & Yeading 0-3 Gateshead
Lincoln City 2-1 Forest Green
Southport 1-1 Braintree Town
Tamworth 1-0 Stockport
Darby Division
Hayes & Yeading 0-3 Gateshead
Lincoln City 2-1 Forest Green
Southport 1-1 Braintree Town
Tamworth 1-0 Stockport
Darby Division